Double IPA. RI. 8.5%Double IPA. RI. 8.5%
American pale ale. RI. 5.5%American pale ale. RI. 5.5%
American light lager. Mo. 4.2%American light lager. Mo. 4.2%
Pale ale. Bel. 5.4%Pale ale. Bel. 5.4%
Session IPA. Ma. 4.7Session IPA. Ma. 4.7
Double new England IPA. Ma 8.1%Double new England IPA. Ma 8.1%
IPA. RI. 6.5%IPA. RI. 6.5%
Sour. NH. 3.5%Sour. NH. 3.5%
Cider. Ma. 5%Cider. Ma. 5%
Pilsener. RI. 5.2%Pilsener. RI. 5.2%
New England IPA. RI. 5.3%New England IPA. RI. 5.3%
European pale lager. Bel. 5.0%European pale lager. Bel. 5.0%
New England IPA. Ma. 5.9%New England IPA. Ma. 5.9%
American light lager. WI. 4.2%American light lager. WI. 4.2%
Irish stout. Irl. 4.2%Irish stout. Irl. 4.2%
American IPA. Ct. 6.4%American IPA. Ct. 6.4%
Wheat beer. Ma. 4.3%Wheat beer. Ma. 4.3%
Lager. Me. 5%Lager. Me. 5%
New England IPA. Ma. 6.7%New England IPA. Ma. 6.7%
Milkshake IPA. NY. 7.3%Milkshake IPA. NY. 7.3%
Kolsch. Me. 4.5%Kolsch. Me. 4.5%
Pumpkin beer. NY. 8.6%Pumpkin beer. NY. 8.6%
New England IPA. Ma. 6.3%New England IPA. Ma. 6.3%
Chocolate peanut butter stout. NY. 7.6%Chocolate peanut butter stout. NY. 7.6%
Cider. NY. 6%Cider. NY. 6%
Cider. Ma. 6.9%Cider. Ma. 6.9%
Pumpkin beer. Vt. 4.2%Pumpkin beer. Vt. 4.2%
Marzen. Vt. 5.5%Marzen. Vt. 5.5%
Sour. Vt. 4.3%Sour. Vt. 4.3%
Pumpkin beer. Ma. 9%Pumpkin beer. Ma. 9%
Cider. Ma. 5.3%Cider. Ma. 5.3%
Sour. Fl. 5.7%Sour. Fl. 5.7%
Sour. Me. 4.8%Sour. Me. 4.8%
American IPA. Vt. 6.5%American IPA. Vt. 6.5%
Belgian Dubbel. NY. 8.2%Belgian Dubbel. NY. 8.2%
Cider. NY. 6.5%Cider. NY. 6.5%
Cold IPA. GA. 6.3%Cold IPA. GA. 6.3%
New England IPA. NY. 6.5%New England IPA. NY. 6.5%
Golden ale. MA. 4.4%Golden ale. MA. 4.4%
Double IPA. MA. 8%Double IPA. MA. 8%
Double IPA. VT. 8.2%Double IPA. VT. 8.2%
Sour. NY. 5.5%Sour. NY. 5.5%
New England IPA. FL. 7.5%New England IPA. FL. 7.5%
Double milkshake IPA. VT. 8.2%Double milkshake IPA. VT. 8.2%
Hazy IPA. De. 6.5%Hazy IPA. De. 6.5%
Sour. IN. 5.3%Sour. IN. 5.3%
Triple IPA. MA. 11%Triple IPA. MA. 11%
New England IPA. NY. 6.7%New England IPA. NY. 6.7%
New England IPA. MA. 7.1%New England IPA. MA. 7.1%
American IPA. OR. 6.2%American IPA. OR. 6.2%
Pale ale. RI. 6.5%Pale ale. RI. 6.5%
Double sour IPA. MA. 8%Double sour IPA. MA. 8%
Blonde ale. RI. 4.2%Blonde ale. RI. 4.2%
American IPA. TX. 7%American IPA. TX. 7%
IPA. RI. 9%IPA. RI. 9%
Light lager. CT. 4%Light lager. CT. 4%
American IPA. NC. 7%American IPA. NC. 7%
American IPA. RI. 6.6%American IPA. RI. 6.6%
Pilsner. WI. 5%Pilsner. WI. 5%
Hard seltzer. MA. 5%Hard seltzer. MA. 5%
Hard seltzer. RI. 4.5%Hard seltzer. RI. 4.5%
Hard seltzer. MA. 5.3%Hard seltzer. MA. 5.3%
Hard seltzer. TX. 4.7%Hard seltzer. TX. 4.7%
$3$3
One of each flavorOne of each flavorEach $4Bucket $20
$4$4
20 oz$5$520 oz